A. C. Davis High School Chamber Orchestra Kibbe Kathryn Viola   Giorgi Kari
A. C. Davis High School Symphonic Choir Lohrasbi Zia Bass 2 Ruiz Shannon
A. C. Davis High School Symphonic Choir Peltier Boston Tenor 1 Ruiz Shannon
Cle Elum-Roslyn High School Symphonic Choir Browitt Elisabeth Alto 2 Ray Daniel
Cle Elum-Roslyn High School Wind Symphony Mackenzie Ruben Trumpet (Cornet)-Wind Symphony only Ray Daniel
East Valley (Yakima) High School Wind Symphony McAlpine Jessica Bass Clarinet-Wind Symphony only Cunnington JEdward
East Valley (Yakima) High School Wind Symphony McDonald Anthony Bass Clarinet-Wind Symphony only Cunnington JEdward
East Valley (Yakima) High School Wind Symphony Miller Kendra Bb Clarinet-Wind Symphony only Cunnington JEdward
East Valley (Yakima) High School Wind Symphony Phillips Chris Trumpet (Cornet)-Wind Symphony only Cunnington JEdward
East Valley (Yakima) High School Wind Symphony Stepniewski Spencer Alto Saxophone-Wind Symphony only Cunnington JEdward
East Valley (Yakima) High School Wind Symphony Taylor Daniel Tuba-Wind Symphony only Cunnington JEdward
Ellensburg High School Concert Band Montgomery Thatcher Trumpet (Cornet) May Don
Goldendale High School Symphonic Choir Butler Josh Bass 1 Siegel Douglas
Goldendale High School Wind Symphony Lemley Shelby Bb Clarinet-Wind Symphony only Siegel Douglas
Kittitas Secondary School Concert Band Fogle Zack Tuba Johnson Teryl
La Salle High School Wind Symphony Young Elizabeth Bb Clarinet-Wind Symphony only Ball Marianne
Selah High School Symphonic Choir Heinz Monica Soprano 2 Monsen Michael
Sunnyside High School Symphonic Choir Arola Samantha Alto 2 Walker Bruce
Sunnyside High School Symphonic Choir Furan Kurt Tenor 2 Walker Bruce
West Valley (Yakima) High School Treble Choir Blanchard Bonnie Soprano 1 Goranson Megan
West Valley (Yakima) High School Treble Choir Duffy Madeline Soprano 2 Goranson Megan
West Valley (Yakima) High School Wind Symphony Wenda Joey Oboe-Wind Symphony only Gerhardstein Ronald
West Valley (Yakima) High School Symphonic Choir Willson Anna Soprano 2 Goranson Megan
Zillah High School Wind Symphony Burnell Karoline Bb Clarinet-Wind Symphony only Schoonover Jason
Zillah High School Wind Symphony Porter Rosemary Bassoon-Wind Symphony only Schoonover Jason

 

East Valley Central (Yakima) Middle School Rainier Band Giron Amanda Flute   Cunnington JEdward
Morgan Middle School - Ellensburg Treble Choir Barret Sara Soprano Voice Soprano II Scott Mike
Morgan Middle School - Ellensburg Baker Band Engels Lindsay Bb Clarinet May Don
Morgan Middle School - Ellensburg Rainier Band Farris Rachel Alto Saxophone May Don
Morgan Middle School - Ellensburg Baker Band Harrell Halee Alto Saxophone May Don
Morgan Middle School - Ellensburg Rainier Band Higdon Ryland Bb Clarinet May Don
Morgan Middle School - Ellensburg Baker Band Jaakola Claire Baritone Saxophone May Don
Morgan Middle School - Ellensburg Baker Band Lipsky Alicja Bb Bass Clarinet May Don
Morgan Middle School - Ellensburg Rainier Band Merrill-Steskal Gabe Trombone May Don
Morgan Middle School - Ellensburg Orchestra Miller Tim Cello Hunnicutt Kara
Morgan Middle School - Ellensburg Mixed Choir Myers Lacey Soprano Voice Scott Mike
Morgan Middle School - Ellensburg Orchestra Price Quinn Violin 1st Violin Hunnicutt Kara
Morgan Middle School - Ellensburg Rainier Band Shissler Samuel Alto Saxophone May Don
Morgan Middle School - Ellensburg Orchestra Snedeker Garrett Cello Hunnicutt Kara
Morgan Middle School - Ellensburg Baker Band Weidenaar David Tuba May Don
West Valley (Yakima) Junior High School Baker Band Jones Connor Trumpet Banahene Madelyn
West Valley (Yakima) Middle School Baker Band Proffitt Grayson Bassoon Ley Maegan

 

Lincoln (Ellensburg) Elementary School Youth Honor Chorus Barr Hannah Alto voice   Alldredge Carol
Lincoln (Ellensburg) Elementary School Youth Honor Chorus Bauer Hannah Alto voice Alldredge Carol
Lincoln (Ellensburg) Elementary School Youth Honor Chorus Calaway Janelle Soprano voice Alldredge Carol
Lincoln (Ellensburg) Elementary School Youth Honor Chorus Weberg Laurel Alto voice Alldredge Carol
Mount Stuart Elementary School Youth Honor Chorus Gleed Alexandra Alto voice Simonson Shanna
Valley View (Ellensburg) Elementary Youth Honor Chorus Harper Reed Alto voice Schneider Leslie
Valley View (Ellensburg) Elementary Youth Honor Chorus Johnson Katie Alto voice Schneider Leslie
Valley View (Ellensburg) Elementary Youth Honor Chorus Lara Vivian Alto voice Schneider Leslie